Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


1.kolo:

STREETBOYS  -  SCh BÝCI  5-2 (3-0)

Augustín 3, J.Korman, P. Kapsdorfer - R. Varga 2

3.5 PROMILE – TUBERA  5-13 (3-7)

T. Levčík, T. Finta, M. Cupák, B. Kašuba, E. Točka – Demín 5, Mi. Ďuriš 5, Kapala 2, J. Jašík

ELPOBOYS – VA BENE 4-2 (3-1)

T.Kuzma 2, Mi. Látečka, M. Fukas – J. Jedlička, J. Nemec

KAMIKAZE – AJAX 11-0 (3-0)

P. Fronc 3, J. Ďuriš 2, J. Bernáth 2, P. Ďuriš 2, Breča 2

BARCA – ČFK 3-11 (0-6)

Bakyta 2, Hollý  – Majerčák 4, Pagáč 4, Grom, Prešinský, Mikula

SANTOS – GUNNERS 4-5 (2-2)

M. Fukas 2, Muzika, Kudláček – Hlavačka 2, Šimončič 2, Kozoró

TÚL.CITRÓNY – BYVOLY 9-4 (4-1)

Charizopulos 5, Adámek 2, Horniak, E. Gajdoš – A. Rus 4

SAD NITRA – KORKO 7-5 (3-2)

Švelan 3, Halás 2, Palkovič, Lorinc – M. Tomiš 3, Svýba, R. Tomiš

2.kolo:

TUBERA - TÚL.CITRÓNY 4-4 (2-2)

Ma. Jašík 2, Kapala 2 – Adámek, Charizopulos, Hrnčár, Repa

SCh BÝCI -VA BENE  9-2 (2-2)

E. Selecký 4, M. Dobiáš 3, M. Muzika 2 – A. Prešinský, Nemec

BYVOLY - BARCA  19-1 (7-0)

A.Rus 7, M. Slovák 6,  Fridrich 3, Mi. Švec 2, Ma. Švec – Gabčo

AJAX - KORKO  6-10  (1-7)

Krajinčák 3, Turan 2, Bahula - Peciar 3, Gardian 3, Svýba 2, M. Tomiš 2

ČFK - SANTOS   4-7 (1-5)

Pagáč, Mikula, Majerčák, Verták – Gráf  2, Zachar 2, Muzika, Kudlačák , Chovanec

ELPOBOYS - KAMIKAZE   4-12  (2-6)

M. Fukas 3, Vídenský – Fronc 3, P. Ďuriš 3, Kužila 2, J. Ďuriš 2, Valašek, Breča

SAD NITRA - 3.5 PROMILE  4-4 (2-2)

Palkovič, Gajdoš, Kusý, Fábry – Ďuračka 2, Kelemen, Cupák

GUNNERS-STREETBOYS 5-0 kontumačne

3.kolo:

SCh BÝCI – GUNNERS  1-5 (0-3)

Kollár – Koszorú 2, Daniš, Depeš, Kováč

STREETBOYS – ČFK 5-4 (3-2)

Augustín 4, CabadajMajerčák 4

KORKO – ELPOBOYS  4-10 (1-0)

Svýba 3, M. Tomiš – M. Fukas 5, Kolenčík 3, Látečka 2

SANTOS – BYVOLY 4-1 (2-0)

Chovanec 2, Kudlačák, Gráf – A. Rus

BARCA – TUBERA 0-5 kontumačne

TÚL.CITRÓNY – SAD  10-1 (6-0)

M. Damek 6, B. Adámek, Horniak, Gajdoš, Charizopulos – Palkovič

KAMIKAZE – VA  BENE  4-3 (1-1)

Fronc 2, P. Ďuruš, Breča – Nemec 3

3.5 PROMILE – AJAX  3-7 (2-4)

Bystrický, Finta, Pružinský – Turan 4, Krajinčák, Paller, Palla

4.kolo:

ČFK- SCh BÝCI 1-5 (0-3)

Pagáč –M.  Muzika 2, Dobiáš, Varga, Selecký

VA BENE-GUNNERS 4-4 (1-2)

Slíž, V.Nemec, Novosad, Ratulovský – Hlavačka 2, Barvínek 2

BYVOLY-STREETBOYS 8-2 (3-1)

Slovák 3, Holčík 2, Lacina, Rác, TomekKapsdorfer, Kolár

TUBERA-SANTOS 5-5 (4-2)

Demín 2, M. Jašík, Kučerka, Horník –L. Gabčo 2, Gráf, Kudlačák, Palúch

SAD NITRA-BARCA 1-3 (0-2)

Raučina – J. Gabčo 2, Lukáčik

AJAX-TÚL.CITRÓNY 3-14 (3-5)

Jiránek 2, PallerHrnčár 6, Kollár 3, Horniak 2, Poláček 2, Paška

KAMIKAZE-KORKO 4-5 (0-2)

Fronc 2, J. Ďuriš, Breča – M. Tomiš 4, M. Vaško

ELPOBOYS-3.5 PROMILE 3-6 (0-1)

Kuzma 2, Janoušek  - Levčík 4, Ďuračka, Čičo

5.kolo:

SCh BÝCI – BYVOLY 3-6 (2-2)

Varga 2, Hotový – A. Rus 3, Slovák, Fridrich, Rác

VA BENE- KORKO 2-13 (0-9)

A. Prešinský 2 – Tóth 7, Peciar 2, Gardian 2, Greguš, Tomiš

3.5 PROMILE- KAMIKAZE 2-6 (1-4)

Levčík, Čičo – J. Bernáth 2, Breča 2, Ďuriš, Fronc

TÚL.CITRÓNY- ELPOBOYS 10-4 (6-1)

Hrnčár 3, Charizopulos 2, Kollár 2, Polaček, Paška,, Frťala – Kolenčík 2, Ma. Fukas , A. Vídenský

BARCA- AJAX 3-8 (0-5)

L. Gabčo, Lukáčik, Hollý – Krajinčák 2, P. Paller 2, M. Palla 2, J. Paller, Valentík

SANTOS – SAD NITRA 9-2 (4-1)

Kudlačák 5, Chovanec 3, Zachar – J. Palkovič, P. Halás

STREETBOYS- TUBERA 3-4 (2-3)

Kolář 2, Frlička – Kapalla 2, Horník Demín

GUNNERS- ČFK 3-3 (3-2)

P. Tóth, Depeš, Kováč – Prešinský, Majerčák, Mikuš

6.kolo:

VA BENE-ČFK 6-7 (1-3)

Novosad 2, Ratulovský 2, V. Nemec, A. Prešinský – F. Prešinský 2, S. Majerčák 2, Pagáč 2, J Mikuš

BYVOLY-GUNNERS 6-7 (2-4)

Rus 2, M. Švec, Fridrich, Slovák, Lacina – Hlavačka 2, P. Tóth 2, Barvínek, Kováč, Depeš

STREETBOYS-SAD NITRA 1-3 (1-0)

Cabadaj – Lorinc 2, Kováč

AJAX-SANTOS 2-5 (1-3)

P. Paller, Turan – J. Fukas 2, Zachar 2, Chovanec

ELPOBOYS-BARCA 2-5 (1-3)

M. Fukas 2 – J. Gabčo 2, Tarko, Bakyta, Rajniak

KAMIKAZE-TÚL.CITRÓNY 4-6 (2-3)

Kužila, Duriš, Bernáth, Breča – F. Vailing 2, M. Damek 2, Poláček, D. Vailing

KORKO-3.5 PROMILE 16-2 (7-2)

Tóth 4, Svýba 4, Greguš 3, M. Tomiš 2, M. Gardian 2, Vaško – Levčík, Čičo

TUBERA- SCh BÝCI 6-4 (2-1)

Ďuriš 2, Demín 2, Kučerka, Horník – Kramár 2, Muzika, Varga

7.kolo:

SCh BÝCI  - SAD NITRA 4-3 (4-0)

Varga 2, Ďurina, Dobiáš – Palkovič, Švelan, Majerčík

3.5 PROMILE -VA BENE 2-5 (2-2)

Čičo, Žikavský – Nemec 3,  Prešinský 2

TÚL.CITRÓNY-KORKO  4-5 (4-1)

Charizopulos 2, Damek, Poláček – Peciar 2, Tomiš, Svýba, Greguš

BARCA-KAMIKAZE 1-6 (0-1)

Hollý – Bernáth 2, Fronc, J. Ďuriš, P. Ďuriš, Breča

SANTOS-ELPOBOYS 7-1 (2-0)

Gráf 3, Dobrota 2, L. Gabčo, Kudlačák – M. Fukas

STREETBOYS-AJAX  9-3 (4-3)

Augustín 5, Korman 2, Frlička, CabadajKrajinčák 3

GUNNERS-TUBERA 4-1 (1-1)

Švihorík 2, Barvínek, Šíma – Demín

ČFK-BYVOLY  4-11 (1-5)

Mikuš 2, Majerčák, Kečkemethy – Slovák 3, A. Rus 3, Lacina 2, Fridrich 2, M. Rác

8.kolo:

AJAX- SCh BÝCI 3-5 (2-2)

Jiranek 2, P. Paller – Dobiáš 3, Matuška, Varga

VA BENE-BYVOLY 3-11 (2-1)

 P. Jedlička, E. Jedlička, A. Prešinský – Ľ. Lacina 4, J. Rus 2, M. Rác 2, Slovák, Fridrich, J. Lacina

TUBERA-ČFK 3-8 (0-4)

Demín 2, Kapalla – Majerčák 3, Pagáč 2, Verták, F. Prešinský, Kečkeméthy

SAD NITRA-GUNNERS 3-3 (1-0)

Švelan 2, Halás – Buranský, Lehotský, Kováč

STREETBOYS-ELPOBOYS 9-4 (2-1)

Štefanka 5, Augustín 3, Cabadaj – Laca 2, Kuzma, Floriš

KAMIKAZE – SANTOS  6-8 (1-4)

Fronc 4, P. Ďuriš 2 – Zachar 4, Fukas, L. Gabčo, Kudlačák, Kollár

KORKO-BARCA 11-4 (4-2)

M. Tomiš 4, Svýba 3, P. Peciar 2, M. Gardian, Tóth – Hollý 2, Vanyo, Benko

3.5 PROMILE-TÚL.CITRÓNY 5-14 (3-5)

Čičo, Ďuračka, Levčík, Bystrický, KočDamek 4, Polaček 3, Kollár 3, D. Vailing 3,  Paška

9.kolo:

ELPOBOYS - SCh BÝCI  0-6 (0-3)

Varga3, Muzika, Hotový, M. Kollár

TÚL.CITRÓNY-VA BENE 22-0 (7-0)

Poláček 5, D. Vailing 4, Adámek 3, Hrnčár 3, Charizopulos 2, E. Gajdoš 2, Repa 2, Frťala

BARCA – 3.5 PROMILE 7-2 (2-2)

Hollý 2, Rajniak 2, Koniar 2, Lukáčik – Levčík, Čičo

SANTOS-KORKO 7-3 (2-2)

Kollár 3, Zachar 2, Gráf, Chovanec – P. Greguš 2, R. Tomiš

STREETBOYS-KAMIKAZE 2-3 (2-1)

Augustín, Cabadaj – P. Ďuriš 2, Bernáth

GUNNERS-AJAX 3-4 (2-1)

Buranský, Tóth, Depeš – P. Paller 2, Krajinčák, P. Palla

ČFK-SAD NITRA 9-7 (5-5)

Majerčák 4, Pagáč 2, Mikuš 2, F. Prešinský – E. Gajdoš 4, Švelan 2, Palkovič

BYVOLY-TUBERA 9-6 (4-3)

A. Rus 6, Fridrich, J. Lacina, Rác – Horník 2, M. Jašík, Ďuriš, Kapalla, Bernáth

10.kolo:

KAMIKAZE – SCh BÝCI  2-7 (1-1)

Fronc, Bernáth – Selecký 5, Varga, Guba

                                                                                                                                                                                                                       

VA BENE –TUBERA 0-8 (0-2)

Horník 4, Mi Jašík 2, Kapalla, Ďuriš

SAD NITRA – BYVOLY 0-12 (0-4)

A. Rus 4, J. Lacina 2, Fridrich 2, Rák  2, Švec, Slovák

AJAX – ČFK 8-9 (6-3)

Jiránek 3, Turan 3, M. Palla 2 – Majerčák 4, F. Prešinský 2, Pagáč 2, Verták

ELPOBOYS – GUNNERS 3-6 (0-5)

Muzika 3 – Buranský 2, Hlavačka 2, Ciglan, Kováč

3.5 PROMILE – SANTOS 5-7 (2-4)

Kelemen 3, Levčík, Pintér – Dobrota 3, Kollár 2, Krištofičin, Kudlačák

TÚL.CITRÓNY – BARCA 5-3 (3-1)

D. Vailing 3, Adámek, Damek – Tarko, Lukačik, Benko

KORKO – STREETBOYS 5-3 (1-1)

Svýba 3, R. Tomiš, Tóth – Augustín, Štefanka, Kollář

11.kolo:

SCh BÝCI –KORKO 3-6 (1-2)

Muzika 2, Matuška – R. Tomiš 2, M. Tomiš 2, Peciar 2

BARCA-VA BENE 5-1 (3-0)

Hollý 2, Benko, L. Gabčo, Bakyta – Novosad

SANTOS-TÚL.CITRÓNY 2-2 (0-1)

Chovanec 2 - D. Vailing 2

STREETBOYS-3.5 PROMILE 1-3 (1-0)

Kolář – Kašuba 2, Levčík

GUNNERS-KAMIKAZE 12-1 (3-0)

Buranský 2, Barvínek 2, Tóth 2, Koszorú 2, Ciglan 2, Hlavačka, Lehotský – Breča

ČFK-ELPOBOYS 7-2 (3-1)

Majerčák 3, Mikuš 2, Verták, Mikula – Kuzma, Muzika

BYVOLY-AJAX 10-7 (5-3)

Slovák 4, Fridrich 3, Rác 2, Behúl – Krajinčák 2, J. Paller 2, Turan 2, Jiránek

TUBERA-SAD NITRA 7-6 (3-3)

Mi. Jašík 3, Ma. Jašík 2, Ďuriš, Kapalla – Ferenczy 4, E. Gajdoš 2

12.kolo:

3.5 PROMILE-SCh BÝCI 4-10 (2-4)

Kelemen 2, Bystrický, Levčík – Varga 4, Dobiáš 2, Hotový 2, Kollár 2

BARCA-SANTOS 0-2 (0-0)

Fukas, Kollár

AJAX-TUBERA 6-8 (2-4)

Krajinčák 2, P. Paller 2, J. Paller, M. Palla – Demín 4, Kapalla 3, Mi. Jašík

ELPOBOYS – BYVOLY 4-11 (4-6)

 Muzika 4 – A. Rus 3, J. Rus 2, Fridrich 2, J. Lacina, Slovák, Rác, L. Lacina

KAMIKAZE-ČFK 6-7 (3-2)

J. Duriš 3, P. Ďuriš 2, Fronc – Majerčák 4, Prešinský, Pagáč, Grom

KORKO-GUNNERS 1-4 (0-1)

Peciar – Hlavačka 3, Kosorú

TÚL.CITRÓNY-STREETBOYS 10-1 (5-0)

Charizopulos 5, Frťala 2, Adámek, F. Vailing, D. Vailing – Augustín

VA BENE - SAD NITRA 3-5 (2-1)

Slíž, Novosad, Nemec – Ferenczy 4, Palkovič

13.kolo:

SANTOS -VA BENE 23-0 (5-0)

Gráf 8, Fukas 4, Chovanec 3, Zachar 3, Kudlačák 3, Palúch, Gabčo

STREETBOYS-BARCA 6-4 (4-2)

Augustín 4, Kleštinec, Cabadaj – Rajniak 2, Gabčo, Koniar

SAD NITRA-AJAX 1-2 (1-2)

Lorinc – Krajinčák Turan

KORKO-ČFK 4-3 (0-1)

Gardian, R. Tomiš, Peciar, M. Tomiš – Pagáč 2, Prešinský

BYVOLY-KAMIKAZE 7-3 (3-2)

Fridrich 3, Švec , Rác, Slovák, Lacina – J. Duriš, Breča, Fronc

ELPOBOYS-TUBERA 2-3 (1-1)

Látečka, Kováčik – Horník, Ma. Jašík, Kapalla

GUNNERS - 3.5 PROMILE 8-1 (1-0)

 Hlavačka 3, Ciglán, Barvínek, Depeš, Lehotský, Šimončič – Kašuba

SCh BÝCI -TÚL.CITRÓNY 0-5 kontumačne

 

14.kolo:

SCh BÝCI –BARCA 3-3 (0-2)

Hotový ,M. Kollár , J. Kollár – Gabčo 2, Varga

AJAX-VA BENE 5-0 kontumačne.

ELPOBOYS-SAD NITRA 5-5 (3-3)

Fukas 3, Muzika 2 – R. Tomiš 2, Švelan, Gajdoš, Palkovič

KAMIKAZE-TUBERA 2-5 (0-3)

P. Ďuriš, Breča - Horník 2, M. Jašík 2, Kapalla

3.5 PROMILE-ČFK 7-8 (0-3)

Ďuračka 3, Kelemen 2, Čičo, Beňo – Majerčák 5, Pagáč 2, Mikuš

GUNNERS-TÚL.CITRÓNY 3-7 (2-3)

Barvínek 2, Lehotský – Charizopulos 3, D. Vailing 2, Frťala, Damek

Korko - Byvoly 3-18 (0-8)
Svýba 3 - A. Rus 10, Rác 3, Lacina 3, Švec, Lehotský

Santos - Streetboys 9-2 (4-1)
Kollár 3, Zachar 2, Graf 2, Dobrota, Chovanec - Cabadaj, Jež

15. kolo:

SCh BÝCI –SANTOS 2-8 (1-3)

Muzika 2- Gráf 4, Chovanec, Kudlačák, Gabčo, Zachar

STREETBOYS-VA BENE 3-2 (0-2)

Fúska 2, Augustín – Slíž, A. Prešinský

GUNNERS-BARCA 7-1 (1-0)

Buranský 3, Hlavačka 2, Tóth 2 – Rajniak

ČFK-TÚL.CITRÓNY 4-1 (0-1)

Verták, Grom, Pagáč, Majerčák – D. Vailing

3.5 PROMILE-BYVOLY 1-19 (1-11)

Mišár – A. Rus 4, Slovák 4, L. Lacina 3, Rác 3, Fridrich 3, Švec, J. Rus

TUBERA-KORKO 8-5 (4-3)

Demín 3, Mi. Jašík 2, Kapalla, Ma. Jašík, Horník – M. Tomiš 2, Svýba, Tóth, Peciar

SAD NITRA-KAMIKAZE 10-8 (1-5)

Švelan 5, Gajdoš 4, Fábry – Breča 4, P. Ďuriš 2, Fronc, J. Ďuriš

AJAX-ELPOBOYS 11-6 (6-3)

Jiránek 5, Turan 3, Krajinčák 2, P. Paller – Muzika 3, Kuzma, Janoušek, Fukas

16. kolo:

STREETBOYS  -  SCh BÝCI  2-3 (0-2)

Frlička, Štefanka – Hotový, Kollár, Muzika

3.5 PROMILE – TUBERA  3-4 (0-2)

Strapek 2, B. Kašuba – Demín 2,  Kapalla 2,

ELPOBOYS – VA BENE 5-2 (3-1)

M. Fukas 2, T.Kuzma , Mi. Látečka, M. Muzika – J. Jedlička, J. Nemec

KAMIKAZE – AJAX 8-1 (2-1)

P. Fronc 4, P. Ďuriš 3, J. Ďuriš – R. Krajinčák

BARCA – ČFK 3-7 (2-2)

Tarko 2, Hollý  – Majerčák 5, Kečkeméthy 2

SANTOS – GUNNERS 3-2 (0-0)

Fukas 2, Chovanec – Tóth, Kuťka

TÚL.CITRÓNY – BYVOLY 9-2 (2-1)

E. Gajdoš 5, D. Vailing 2, Adámek , Kollár – A. Rus, Fridrich

SAD NITRA – KORKO 3-8  (1-4)

Švelan , Palkovič, Molnár – Peciar 2, Tóth 2, R. Tomiš , Svýba, Konde, Gardian

17.kolo:

GUNNERS-STREETBOYS 4:2 (3:1) 

Koszorú 2, Tóth, Barvínek - Augustín 2

AJAX-KORKO 7:6 (2:1)

Krajinčák 3, Turan 2, Jiránek, Kunák - M. Tomiš 2, Gardian 2, Svýba, Peciar

SAD NITRA- 3.5 PROMILE 5:3 (3:1)

Švelan 4, Martiš – Ďuračka, Kašuba, Mego

ELPOBOYS-KAMIKAZE 2:2  (0:1)

M. Fukas, Látečka – P. Ďuriš 2

BYVOLY-BARCA 5:2 (1:1)

A.Rus 2, Fridrich, J. Rus, Rác – Gabčo 2

TUBERA-TÚL.CITRÓNY 4:9 (2:3)

Demín 2, I. Bernáth, Ďuriš – F. Vailing 3, D. Vailing 3, Frťala 2, Horniak

ČFK- SANTOS 3:8 (2:4)

Pagáč, Mikula, Mikuš – Gráf  2, Kudlačák 2, Gabčo 2, Kollár, J. Fukas

SCh BÝCI-VA BENE 1-2 (1-1)

Hotový – P. Jedlička, P. Prešinský

18.kolo:

SCh BÝCI – GUNNERS 1-8 (0-3)

Muzika – Šimončič 2, Lehotský, Hlavačka, Ciglán, Mikulec, Švihorík, Buranský

STREETBOYS – ČFK 1-3 (0-0)

Fúska – Pagáč, Majerčák, Mikuš

KORKO – ELPOBOYS 10-4 (4-1)

R. Tomiš 3, M. Tomiš 3, Konde 3, Vaško – Muzika 2, Kuzma 2

SANTOS – BYVOLY 5-8 (2-2)

Chovanec 2, Gabčo, Dobrota, Zachar – A. Rus 5, Fridrich, Švec, Slovák

BARCA – TUBERA 3-6 (2-4)

J. Gabčo 2, Vanyo – Kapalla 3, Kučerka 2, Demín

TÚL.CITRÓNY - SAD NITRA 5-0 kontumačne

KAMIKAZE - VA BENE 4-3 (0-2)

Fronc 2, Mrázik, J. Ďuriš – P. Jedlička, A. Prešinský, J. Slíž

3.5 PROMILE – AJAX 7-4 (2-2)

M. Beňuš 3, Ďuračka 2, Kelemen, Strapek – Turan 3, P. Paller  

19.kolo:

BYVOLY – STREETBOYS 0-5 kontumačne

TUBERA – SANTOS 6-4 (3-0)

Kapalla 3, Horník 2, Ma. Jašík – Chovanec 2, Kollár, Graf

ELPOBOYS - 3.5 PROMILE 4-6 (0-3)

M. Muzika 2, Kuzma, Fukas – Ďuračka 2, Beňo, Levčík, Mego, Pintér

VA BENE – GUNNERS 3-7 (2-3)

P. Jedlička, Slíž, V. Nemec – Barvínek 2, Buranský 2, Daniš, Kuťka, Švihorík

SAD NITRA – BARCA 8-3 (3-0)

M. Švelan 3, Charizopulos 2, Lorinc, Palkovič, Molnár – L. Gabčo, Balla, Hollý

AJAX - TÚL.CITRÓNY 5-5 (1-4)

Turan 3, P. Paller, R. Krajinčák – Damek 2, Frťala, D. Vailing, Kollár

ČFK - SCh BÝCI 3-1 (0-0)

S. Majerčák 2, M. Pagáč – S. Kramár

KORKO – KAMIKAZE 5-0 kontumačne

20.kolo:

BYVOLY –  SCh BÝCI 1-4 (1-1)

Fridrich – Varga, Muzika, Kollár, Hotový

KAMIKAZE - 3.5 PROMILE 7-6 (4-2)

P. Ďuriš 3, Frťala 2, Kužila, Pavlík – Ďuračka 3, Mego 2, Pintér

VA BENE – KORKO 5-14 (3-6)

V. Nemec 2, P. Jedlička, Slíž, P. Prešinský – M. Tomiš 6, Svýba 6, Konde, Gardian

STREETBOYS - TUBERA 1-3 (0-2)

Fúska – Kapalla, Ma. Jašík, Demín

SANTOS - SAD NITRA 4-1 (1-1)

Ivančík, Kudlačák, L. Gabčo, Kollár – R. Tomiš

ČFK - GUNNERS 2-2 (0-1)

Kečkeméthy 2 – Hlavačka, Ciglan

BARCA – AJAX 2-6 (1-2)

Hollý, Tarko – Pindeš 3, R. Krajinčák, P. Paller, Kunák

TÚL.CITRÓNY – ELPOBOYS 6-2 (3-2)

Charizopulos 3, Vailing F., Bekényi, Gajdoš E. – Muzika 2

21.kolo:

TUBERA –  SCh BÝCI 3-1 (2-1)

Kapalla 2, Demín – Guba

ELPOBOYS - BARCA 10-4 (5-2)

Muzika 6, Fukas 2, Látečka, Kolenčík  – J. Gabčo 2, L. Gabčo, Rajniak

BYVOLY – GUNNERS 6-3 (2-2)

A. Rus 3, Fridrich 2, Slovák – Kuťka, Švihorík, Lehocký

KAMIKAZE - TÚL.CITRÓNY 2-11 (0-5)

Fronc 2 – Adámek 2, Damek 2, Frťala 2, D. Vailing 2, Charizopulos, Kollár, Paška

KORKO – 3.5 PROMILE 6-4 (3-0)

Peciar 3, Svýba 3 – Ďuračka 3, Kašuba

STREETBOYS – SAD NITRA 5-2 (2-1)

Jež 2, Jančovič 2, Cabadaj – Gajdoš 2

AJAX – SANTOS 5-11 (0-6)

Turan 2, Krajinčák, P. Paller, Jiránek – Gabčo 4, Krišztofičin 3, Kollár 2, Fukas 2

VA BENE – ČFK 4-8 (1-2)

V. Nemec 2,  J. Nemec, P. Prešinský – Mikuš 3, Pagáč 3, Majerčák, Kečkeméthy

22.kolo:

GUNNERS – TUBERA  0-5 kontumačne

SCh BÝCI - SAD NITRA 3-4 (1-1)

Varga 2, Kollár – Švelan, Gajdoš, Martiš, Charizopulos

STREETBOYS – AJAX 3-2 (1-1)

Štefanka, Cabadaj, Hužovič – Jiránek, Pindeš

3.5 PROMILE - VA BENE 4-6 (1-1)

Beňo 2, Levčík 2 – A. Prešinský 3, P. Jedlička 2, P. Prešinský

ČFK – BYVOLY 3-8 (0-3)

Pagáč 2, Grom – A. Rus 2, Fridrich 2, L. Lacina 2, J. Lacina , J. Rus

SANTOS – ELPOBOYS 7-3 (3-2)

Kollár 2, Palúch 2, Krištofičin, Kudlačák, Fukas – Kuzma, Látečka, Vídenský

BARCA – KAMIKAZE 0-9 (0-3)

Fronc 3, P. Ďuriš 3, Valášek 2, J. Ďuriš

KORKO – TÚL. CITRÓNY 0-5 kontumačne

23.kolo:

AJAX – SCh BÝCI 5-4 (2-1)

Turan 4,P. Paller – Ďurina 2, Meszáros, Kukučka

3.5 PROMILE – TÚL. CITRÓNY 2-9 (0-3)

Levčík, Točka – D. Vailing 4, Kollár 3, Frťala 2

KAMIKAZE – SANTOS 0-4 (0-1)

Fukas 2, Graf, Gabčo

SAD NITRA – GUNNERS 6-5 (3-2)

Švelan 3, Gajdoš 3 – Kuťka 2, Hlavačka, Ciglán, Mikulec

ČFK – TUBERA 5-5 (2-5)

Majerčák 3, Pagáč, Mikula – Kapalla 2, Horník 2, Demín

KORKO-BARCA 11-1 (4-0)

Tóth 4, M. Tomiš 3, Konde 3, Greguš – Tarko

BYVOLY – VA BENE 12-0 (6-0)

A. Rus 4, Rác 2, Lehocký 2, Švec, J. Rus, Lacina, Holčík

24.kolo:

ELPOBOYS - SCh BÝCI 3-6 (1-3)

Kuzma 2, M. Fukas – Varga 2, Muzika 2, Matuška, Kukučka

STREETBOYS – KAMIKAZE 1-9 (0-4)

Ľ. Kleštinec – Fronc 4, J. Ďuriš 2, P. Ďuriš 2, Mrázik

SANTOS – KORKO 4-3 (3-1)

Krištofičin 2, Graf, Zachar – Tóth 2, M. Tomiš

BYVOLY – TUBERA 4-6 (2-4)

A. Rus 2, Švec, Fridrich – Demín 2, Horník 2, Bernáth, Kapalla

ČFK – SAD NITRA 4-9 (1-4)

Majerčák 2, Mikula, Kečkeméthy – Charizopulos 3, Palkovič 2, Lorinc 2, Švelan, Slíž

TÚL. CITRÓNY – VA BENE 12-6 (8-1)

Charizopulos 4, Adámek 3, Gajdoš 3, Frťala, D. Vailing – A. Prešinský 3, P. Jedlička 2, P. Prešinský

GUNNERS – AJAX 5-11 (2-2)

Ciglán 2, Kováč, Kuťka, Buranský – R. Krajinčák 3, Jiránek 3, Pindeš 3, J. Paller, P. Paller

3.5 PROMILE – BARCA 0-5 kontumačne

25.kolo:

VA BENE – TUBERA 1-4 (0-1)

P. Jedlička – Demín 3, Horník

KAMIKAZE - SCh BÝCI  5-2 (2-0)

Fronc 3, Breča, P. Ďuriš – Varga 2

KORKO – STREETBOYS 13-3 (4-1)

M. Tomiš 8, Tóth 3, Konde, Németh – Augustín 2, Fúska

AJAX – ČFK 8-4 (2-0)

Kunák 2, R. Krajinčák 2, P. Paller, Pindeš, Behula, J. Paller – Pagáč 2, Majerčák 2

SAD NITRA – BYVOLY 5-5 (0-2)

Švelan 3, Gajdoš 2 – Slovák 3, Fridrich, A. Rus

TÚL. CITRÓNY – BARCA 15-3 (3-1)

Gajdoš 4, Poláček 4, Paška 2, Horniak 2, Adámek 2, Frťala – Rajniak 3

ELPOBOYS – GUNNERS 0-4 (0-1)

Hlavačka 2, Kováč, Kuťka

3.5 PROMILE – SANTOS 4-18 (2-7)

Mego 2, Kelemen, Ďuračka – Fukas 6, Gabčo 5, Zachar 5, Kudlačák 2

26.kolo

SCH BÝCI - KORKO 4-3 (1-1)

Muzika 2, Varga, Hotový - Vaško, Gardian, Greguš

STREETBOYS - 3.5 PROMILE 5-0 kontumačne

GUNNERS - KAMIKAZE 9-0 (4-0)

Kuťka 2, Koszorú 2, Hlavačka 2, Kováč, Barvínek, Buranský

SANTOS - T. CITRÓNY 6-3 (3-0)

Kudlačák 2, Kollár 2, Graf, Chovanec - Adámek, Gajdoš, D. Vailing

ČFK - ELPOBOYS 6-4 (2-1)

Mikuš 4, Pagáč 2 - Floriš 2, Kováčik, M. Fukas

BYVOLY - AJAX 13-6 (6-5)

A. Rus 6, J. Lacina 3, Rác 2, Švec, Lehocký - R. Krajinčák 2, Jiránek, Pindeš, Turan, P. Paller

TUBERA - SAD NITRA 5-6 (2-3)

Kapalla 3, Demín 2 - Švelan 2, Lorinc, Palkovič, Gajdoš, Charizopulos

BARCA - VA BENE 5-7 (4-3)

Rajniak 2, L. Gabčo, J. Gabčo, Tarko - A. Prešinský 3, V. Nemec 2, P. Jedlička, P. Prešinský

27.kolo

3.5 PROMILE – SCH BÝCI 0-5 kontumačne

TÚL. CITRÓNY – STREETBOYS 6-1 (1-0)

Frťala 4, D. Vailing 2 – Korman

KAMIKAZE – ČFK 3-9 (2-6)

J. Ďuriš, P. Ďuriš, Valašek – Mikuš 4, Grom 3, Pagáč 2

BARCA – SANTOS 1-10 (1-4)

J. Gabčo – Graf 3, Fukas 2, Kudlačák 2, Gabčo 2, Zachar

ELPOBOYS – BYVOLY 3-9 (2-4)

Látečka 3 – Lehocký 2, Rác 2, J. Lacina 2, Švec 2, J. Rus

SAD NITRA - VA BENE 4-3 (0-1)

Gajdoš 3, Charizopulos – E. Jedlička, Slíž, V. Nemec

AJAX – TUBERA 5-7 (0-2)

Turan 4, Jiránek – Horník 4, Ma. Jašík, Ďuriš, Bernáth

KORKO – GUNNERS 1-3 (1-2)

Kompas - Kováč, Ciglan, Hlavačka

28.kolo

GUNNERS – 3.5 PROMILE 5-0 kontumačne

SCh BÝCI – TUL. CITRÓNY 5-5 (4-3)

Muzika 2, Hotový 2, Varga – D. Vailing 2, Gajdoš, Frťala, Adámek

ČFK – KORKO 6-10 (1-6)

Majerčák 3, Pagáč 2, Mikuš – Greguš 3, Svýba 3, Tóth 2, Gardian, Peciar

STREETBOYS – BARCA 10-3 (7-1)

Frlička 4, Korman 2, Augustín 2, Jež 2 – Hollý 2, Varga

ELPOBOYS – TUBERA 5-2 (3-1)

Muzika 2, Floriš, Kuzma, Fukas – Ďuriš 2

BYVOLY – KAMIKAZE 7-8 (3-4)

Švec 2, Lehocký 2, Rác, Fridrich, Pavlovič – P. Ďuriš 4, Fronc 2, J. Ďuriš 2

SAD NITRA – AJAX 6-11 (3-5)

Gajdoš 2, Palkovič, Halás, Tomiš, Charizopulos – Kunák 4, R. Krajinčák 3, Turan 2, P. Paller 2

SANTOS – VA BENE 9-7 (4-0)

Graf 4, Kudlačák 2, Gabčo 2, Fukas – A. Prešinský 3, Nemec 2, P. Prešinský, Lavo

29. kolo

Barca - Býci 1-4 (0-2)
P. Varga - R. Varga 2, Muzika, Marcinko

Kamikaze - Tubera 5-0 kontumačne

Streetboys - Santos 3-3 (0-1)
Cabadaj, Augustín, Jež - Kudlačák 2, Dobrota

T. Citróny - Gunners 3-7 (1-3)
Damek, Charizopulos, Kollár - Tóth 2, Ciglán 2, Kuťka 2, Lehocký

Va Bene - Ajax 6-3 (2-1)
A. Prešinský 2, Slíž 2, P. Prešinský, Novosad - P. Paller 2, R.
Krajinčák

Elpoboys - SAD Nitra 6-9 (5-6)
Muzika 4, Kuzma, Laca - Švelan 4, Charozopulos 4, Martiš

3.5 Promile - ČFK 0-5 kontumačne

KORKO - BYVOLY

30.kolo

Býci - Santos 3-8 (3-5)

Varga, Hotový, Križan - Graf 5, Chovanec 2, Palúch

Byvoly - 3.5 Promile 5-0 kontumačne

ČFK – Túl. Citróny 8-4 (4-0)

Majerčák 3, Mikula 3, Prešinský 2 – Frťala 2, Damek, Kollár

SAD Nitra – Kamikaze 5-0 kontumačne

Gunners – Barca 5-0 kontumačne

Streetboys – Va Bene 3-2 (0-1)

Cabadaj 2, Kleštinec 1 – A. Prešinský, V. Nemec

Tubera – Korko 5-0 kontumačne

Ajax – Elpoboys 10-0 (3-0)

Pindeš 6, P. Paller 2, J. Paller, Krajinčák